Australie

Logo Australie

 

Journée 1

Townsville Bendigo 79-67
Canberra Sydney 68-83
Adelaïde West Coast 65-69
Dandenong Logan 103-91
Melbourne Sydney 72-66

 

 

Journée 2

Bendigo Adelaïde 65-59
Sydney Dandenong 79-85
West Coast Canberra 69-78
Logan Melbourne 57-62
Townsville Melbourne 63-67
Adelaïde Canberra 84-73

 

 

Journée 3

Sydney Bendigo 61-77
Melbourne Townsville 58-54
Dandenong Townsville

84-81

Adelaïde Logan 79-64
Canberra Bendigo 66-89
West Coast Logan 75-83

 

 

Journée 4

Melbourne Dandenong 57-72
Bendigo West Coast 79-53
Canberra Adelaïde 77-71
Dandenong West Coast 90-36
Sydney Adelaïde 82-85
Tonwsville Logan 89-76

 

 

Journée 5

Dandenong Bendigo 51-63
Logan Sydney 83-74
West Coast Melbourne 52-74
Canberra Dandenong 86-92
Townsville Sydney 76-66
Adelaïde West Coast 93-41

 

 

Journée 6

Melbourne Adelaïde 75-53 
Dandenong Canberra 85-93
West Coast Sydney 38-75
Bendigo Canberra 84-68

 

 

Journée 7

Dandenong Logan 95-82
Adelaïde Townsville 69-68
Sydney Dandenong 76-67
Melbourne Canberra 66-62
Logan Bendigo 59-89
West Coast Townsville 61-95

 

 

Journée 8

Adelaïde Bendigo 76-84
Townsville Canberra 80-74
Logan Canberra 68-79
Sydney Melbourne 83-71
West Coast Bendigo 54-81

 

 

Journée 9

Logan West Coast 84-44
Bendigo Adelaïde 78-65
Canberra Sydney 68-81
Townsville West Coast 95-67
Dandenong Melbourne 72-57
Melbourne Adelaïde 85-71

 

 

Journée 10

Melbourne Bendigo 55-60
Sydney Adelaïde 62-63
Logan
Townsville 63-80
West Coast Dandenong 58-79
Logan Townsville 71-95

 

 

Journée 11

Townsville Canberra 76-82
West Coast Melbourne 56-87
Denadenong Sydney 100-85
Bendigo Sydney 58-66
Adelaïde Melbourne 77-54
Logan Canberra 88-77

 

 

Journée 12

West Coast Townsville 56-88
Canberra Logan 68-72
Bendigo Dandenong 79-72
Sydney Logan 93-75
Adelaïde Townsville 67-75

 

 

Journée 13

Canberra Bendigo 81-84
Bendigo Melbourne 83-49
Adelaïde Dandenong 84-64
West Coast Logan 65-69
Sydney Canberra 77-84

 

 

Journée 14

Townsville Sydney 81-68
Logan Dandenong 62-95
Melbourne West Coast 65-50
Canberra Adelaïde 62-73
Townsville Dandenong 70-85
Bendigo West Coast 77-49

 

 

Journée 15

Sydney West Coast 75-43
Melbourne Logan 74-63
Bendigo Townsville 70-81
Adelaïde Logan 88-68
Canberra West coast 96-65
Dandenong Townsville 103-83

 

 

Journé 16

Bendigo Logan 71-57
Dandenong Adelaïde 90-84
Melbourne Sydney 65-62
Canberra Melbourne 78-75
Townsville Bendigo 57-78
Adelaïde Sydney 68-71

 

 

Journée 17

West Coast Dandenong 61-99
Sydney Bendigo 70-79
Melbourne Canberra 74-88
Logan Adelaïde 71-77
Dandenong Canberra 89-80
Townsville Adelaïde 78-65

 

 

Journée 18

Sydney Townsville 71-87
Melbourne Dandenong 85-84
Dandenong Bendigo 67-85
West Coast Adelaïde 57-70
Canberra Townsville 68-90
Bendigo Melbourne 88-80 a. 2 p.
Logan Sydney 54-71

 

 

Journée 19

Canberra West Coast 73-50
Logan Melbourne 71-60
Sydney West Coast 79-54
Townsville Melbourne 70-55
Adelaïde Dandenong 88-82
Bendigo Logan 97-68

 

Demi-finales

Townsville Melbourne 78-73
Bendigo Dandenong 71-62

 

Finale préliminaire

Dandenong Townsville 71-74

 

Grande finale

Bendigo