NF2 Poule D

logo NF2 2012

 

 

 

Journée 1 :

21/09/2013

Rencontres

Journée 12 :

14/12/2013

75-44
Arras espoirs
Hainaut espoirs
40-58
61-65
Montbrison
Dijon
57-68
43-52
Flamme Carolo espoirs
Furdenheim
55-49
48-71
Sin Dechy Ostrevent
ACLPAB Calais
-
56-78
Graffenstaden 2
Le Creusot
77-62
70-61
Riorges-Roanne
St Chamond
44-56

 

 

Journée 2 :

28/09/2013

Rencontres

Journée 13 :

04/01/2014

49-69
Dijon
Arras espoirs
61-46
54-72
Furdenheim
Montbrison
113-65
76-35
ACLPAB Calais
Flamme Carolo espoirs 31-62
101-45
Le Creusot
Sin Dechy Ostrevent
-
68-74
St Chamond
Graffenstaden 2
61-49
37-48
Hainaut espoirs
Riorges-Roanne
64-53

 

 

Journée 3:

05/10/2013

Rencontres

Journée 14 :

11/01/2014

73-57
Arras espoirs
Furdenheim
74-54
86-59
Montbrison
ACLPAB Calais
59-80 
48-53
Flamme Carolo espoirs
Le Creusot
92-38
47-62
Sin Dechy Ostrevent
St Chamond
-
56-47
Graffenstaden 2
Hainaut espoirs
44-45
73-74
Riorges-Roanne
Dijon

46-63

 

 

Journée 4:

12/10/2013

Rencontres

Journée 15 :

18/01/2014 

67-33
ACLPAB Calais
Arras espoirs
70-63
66-79
Le Creusot
Montbrison
66-59 

63-35

St Chamond
Flamme Carolo espoirs
48-47
66-44
Hainaut espoirs
Sin Dechy Ostrevent
-
63-43
Dijon
Graffenstaden 2
61-53
59-69
Furdenheim
Roirges-Roanne
72-48

 

 

Journée 5 :

19/10/2013

Rencontres

Journée 16 :

01/02/2014 

73-70
Arras espoirs
Le Creusot
78-56
82-51
Montbrison
St Chamond
54-64
48-61
Flamme Carolo espoirs
Hainaut espoirs
47-58
53-92
Sin Dechy Ostrevent
Dijon
-
50-75  Graffenstaden 2
Furdenheim
91-59
65-40
Riorges-Roanne
ACLPAB Calais
57-69

 

 

Journée 6 :

26/10/2013

Rencontres

Journée 17 :

08/02/2014

62-64
St Chamond
Arras espoirs
64-34
44-76
Hainaut espoirs
Montbrison
104-48
56-42
Dijon
Flamme Carolo espoirs
55-58
84-44
Furdenheim
Sin Dechy Ostrevent
-
72-57
ACLPAB Calais
Graffenstaden 2
69-72
61-69
Le Creusot
Riorges-Roanne
78-80

 

 

Journée 7 :

02/11/2013

Rencontres

Journée 18 :

22/02/2014

74-54
Riorges-Roanne
Arras espoirs
52-56
65-87
Graffenstaden 2
Montbrison
92-45
58-60
Sin Dechy Ostrevent
Flamme Carolo espoirs
-
71-52
St Chamond
Hainaut espoirs
49-57
77-52
Le Creusot
Dijon
63-86
83-79
ACLPAB Calais
Furdenheim
61-59

 

 

Journée 8 :

16/11/2013

Rencontres

Journée 19 :

01/03/2014

90-63
Arras espoirs
Graffenstaden 2
51-66
20-0
Montbrison
Sin Dechy Ostrevent
-
45-58
Flamme Carolo espoirs
Riorges-Roanne
60-40
49-66
Hainaut espoirs
Le Creusot
64-32
75-61
Dijon
ACLPAB Calais
84-67
74-51
Furdenheim
St Chamond
59-27

 

 

Journée 9 :

23/11/2013

Rencontres

Journée 20 :

15/03/2014

43-55
Sin Dechy Ostrevent
Arras espoirs
-
36-62
Flamme Carolo espoirs
Montbrison
80-28
83-64
Riorges-Roanne
Graffenstaden 2
42-81
67-66
ACLPAB Calais
Hainaut espoirs
57-71
75-62
Furdenheim
Dijon
50-59
69-66
St Chamond
Le Creusot
59-63

 

 

 

Journée 10 :

30/11/2013

Rencontres

Journée 21 :

22/03/2014

67-39
Arras espoirs
Flamme Carolo espoirs
53-66
67-57
Montbrison
Riorges-Roanne
57-59
20-0
Graffenstaden 2
Sin Dechy Ostrevent
-
50-62
Hainaut espoirs
Furdenheim
68-43
51-50
Dijon
St Chamond
67-46
89-72
Le Creusot
ACLPAB Calais
63-81

 

 

 

Journée 11 :

07/12/2013

Rencontres

Journée 22 :

05/04/2013

95-47
Montbrison
Arras espoirs
36-69
39-41
Flamme Carolo espoirs
Graffenstaden
58-52
-
EXEMPT
Riorges-Roanne
-
76-72
Dijon
Hainaut espoirs

64-88
Furdenheim
Le Creusot
60-54
55-54
ACLPAB Calais
St Chamond
73-63