NF1 Poule A

logo NF1-2012

 

 

Journée 1 :

21/09/2013

Rencontres

Journée 12 :

14/12/2013

50-70
Sainte Savine
Istres
79-59
75-53
Culoz
Geipolsheim
82-61
49-67
La Tronche Meylan
Villeurbanne
60-51
52-84
Chenove
INSEP 2
79-57
70-65
St Etienne
Sannois St Gratien

51-76
Aubervilliers
Colomiers
79-39

 

 

 

Journée 2 :

28/09/2013

Rencontres

Journée 13 :

04/01/2014

63-54
Geipolsheim
Sainte Savine
76-69
79-54
Villeurbanne
Culoz
79-64
43-56
INSEP 2
La Tronche Meylan
82-57
69-70
Sannois St Gratien
Chenove
89-49
78-61
Colomiers
St Etienne

59-56
Istres
Aubervilliers
52-40

 

 

Journée 3 :

05/10/2013

Rencontres

Journée 14 :

11/01/2014

60-66
Sainte Savine
Vileurbanne
60-48
60-47
Culoz
INSEP 2
57-63
57-44
La Tronche Meylan
Sannois St Gratien
69-78
61-65
Chenove
Colomiers
54-50

St Etienne
Istres

49-72
Aubervilliers
Geipolsheim
90-44

 

 

Journée 4 :

12/10/2013

Rencontres

Journée 15 :

18/01/2014

54-61
INSEP 2
Sainte Savine
77-57
76-60
Sannois St Gratien
Culoz
74-79
65-64
Colomiers
La Tronche Meylan
81-44
61-59
Istres
Chenove
64-55

Geipolsheim
St Etienne

56-69
Villeurbanne
Aubervilliers
32-70

 

 

Journée 5 :

19/10/2013

Rencontres

Journée 16 :

01/02/2014

71-68
Sainte Savine Sannois St Gratien 68-45
85-77
Culoz Colomiers 53-40
50-47
La Tronche Meylan Istres 69-70
75-59
Chenove Geipolsheim 69-57

St Etienne Villeurbanne
62-47
Aubervilliers INSEP 2 56-59

 

 

Journée 6 :

26/10/2013

Rencontres

Journée 17 :

08/02/2014

60-61
Colomiers Sainte Savine 63-60
79-69
Istres Culoz 68-59
73-56
Geipolsheim La Tronche Meylan 84-62
66-65
Villeurbanne Chenove 58-64

INSEP 2 St Etienne
71-67
Sannois St Gratien Aubervilliers 70-65

 

 

Journée 7 :

02/11/2013

Rencontres

Journée 18 :

22/02/2014

66-81
Aubervilliers Sainte Savine 64-48
  St Etienne Culoz
65-55
Chenove La Tronche Meylan 58-70
53-47
Colomiers Istres 83-80
63-76
Sannois St Gratien Geipolsheim 91-60
52-81
INSEP 2 Villeurbanne 64-60

 

 

Journée 8 :

16/11/2013

Rencontres

Journée 19 :

01/03/2014

  Sainte Savine St Etienne
58-61
Culoz Chenove 77-51
89-59
La Tronche Meylan Aubervilliers 64-68
84-78
Istres Sannois St Gratien 64-68
95-66
Geipolsheim INSEP 2 67-70
70-53
Villeurbanne Colomiers 63-66

 

 

Journée 9 :

23/11/2013

Rencontres

Journée 20 :

15/03/2014

82-55
Chenove Sainte Savine 70-72
83-53
La Tronche Meylan Culoz 71-74

Aubervilliers St Etienne
52-72
INSEP 2 Istres 82-53
73-57
Villeurbanne Geipolsheim 79-59
70-58
Colomiers Sannois St Gratien 56-86

 

 

Journée 10 :

30/11/2013

Rencontres

Journée 21 :

22/03/2014

46-69
Sainte Savine La Tronche Meylan 73-46
79-67
Culoz Aubervilliers 52-68

St Etienne Chenove
66-75
Istres Villeurbanne 61-41
62-74
Geipolsheim Colomiers 65-74
68-57
Sannois St Gratien INSEP 2 64-67

 

 

Journée 11 :

07/12/2013

Rencontres

Journée 22 :

05/04/2014

52-56
Culoz Sainte Savine 60-71
  La Tronche Meylan St Etienne
90-64
Chenove Aubervilliers 58-56
76-59
Geipolsheim Istres 87-63
61-79
Sannois St Gratien
Villeurbanne 89-64
57-74
INSEP 2 Colomiers 84-58