LFB

logo lfb 2012

 

Journée 1 Rencontres

05/10/2013

13h30

Toulouse Mondeville 60-73

05/10/2013

15h45

Villeneuve d'Ascq
Basket Landes 62-58

05/10/2013

18h00

Charleville Tarbes 75-48

05/10/2013

20h30

Bourges Angers
83-43

06/10/2013

14h00

Hainaut Basket Nantes-Rezé 65-80

06/10/2013

16h15

Montpellier Nice 66-57

06/10/2013

18h30

Arras Lyon 51-69

 

 

Journée 2 Rencontres

 

11/10/2013

20h00 


Nice Basket Landes 54-70
Lyon
Bourges
52-64

12/10/2013 

20h00
 
Mondeville Villeneuve d'Ascq 56-70
Hainaut Toulouse 69-63
Angers Montpellier 62-66
Tarbes Arras 90-66
Nantes-Rezé Charleville 56-73

 

 

Journée 3 Rencontres

18/10/2013

20h00
Toulouse Nantes-Rezé 76-62
Charleville Mondeville 80-64
Arras Hainaut 75-56

19/10/2013 

20h00 

Basket Landes Angers 71-65
Montpellier Lyon 55-70
Bourges Nice 83-41
Villeneuve d'Ascq Tarbes 88-66

 

 

Journée 4 Rencontres

23/10/2013 

20h00 

Mondeville Arras
89-79
Hainaut
Charleville
58-64
Toulouse Bourges
42-67
Angers Nice
67-73
Lyon Basket Landes
72-67
Tarbes
Montpellier
51-76
Nantes-Rezé
Villeneuve d'Ascq 63-81

 

 

Journée 5 Rencontres

26/10/2013 

20h00 

Montpellier
Mondeville
85-42
Basket Landes
Hainaut Basket
90-50
Nice
Lyon
45-50
Charleville
Toulouse
65-61
Arras
Nantes-Rezé
66-62
Bourges
Tarbes
78-62
Villeneuve d'Ascq Angers
78-71

 

 

Journée 6 Rencontres

02/11/2013 

20h00 

Mondeville
Bourges
54-68
Hainaut Basket
Montpellier
55-92
Toulouse
Arras
51-62
Charleville
Villeneuve d'Ascq 66-69
Tarbes Nice 76-73 a. p.
Nantes-Rezé Basket Landes 59-70

03/11/2013 

15h30 

Lyon
Angers
77-63

 

 

Journée 7 Rencontres

08/11/2013 

20h00 

Arras Charleville 45-44

09/11/2013 

20h00 

Basket Landes Toulouse 67-56
Angers
Tarbes
67-64
Bourges
Hainaut Basket
83-39
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lyon
58-76

10/11/2013

15h30

Montpellier Nantes-Rezé 80-65
Nice Mondeville 66-57

 

 

Journée 8 Rencontres

16/11/2013 

20h00 

Mondeville
Basket Landes
59-76
Hainaut Basket
Nice
78-58
Arras
Villeneuve d'Ascq 59-63
Tarbes
Lyon
59-88
Nantes-Rezé
Angers 84-65

17/11/2013

15h30

Toulouse Montpellier 53-70
Charleville Bourges 59-68

 

 

Journée 9 Rencontres

23/11/2013

18h00

Villeneuve d'Ascq Toulouse 73-51

23/11/2013 

20h00 

Montpellier
Charleville
66-52
Basket Landes
Tarbes
75-69
Nice
Nantes-Rezé
68-75
Angers
Mondeville
79-61
Lyon
Hainaut 79-81
Bourges Arras 76-49

 

 

Journée 10 Rencontres

30/11/2013 

20h00 

Mondeville
Lyon
70-58
Hainaut Basket
Angers
72-60
Toulouse
Nice
77-51
Arras
Montpellier 60-81
Bourges Villeneuve d'Ascq 59-64

01/12/2013

14h30

Charleville Basket Landes 84-88 a. p.

01/12/2013

15h30

Nantes-Rezé
Tarbes
71-56

 

 

Journée 11 Rencontres

07/12/2013 

20h00 

Montpellier
Bourges
60-64 a. p.
Basket Landes
Arras
100-63
Tarbes
Mondeville
72-66
Villeneuve d'Ascq Hainaut Basket
93-72
Nice Charleville 51-63
Angers Toulouse 62-67
Lyon Nantes-Rezé 73-47

 

 

Journée 12 Rencontres

14/12/2013 

20h00 

Mondeville
Nantes-Rezé 86-101
Hainaut Basket
Tarbes
75-60
Charleville
Angers
79-82
Arras
Nice
68-70
Villeneuve d'Ascq Montpellier
51-62

15/12/2013

15h30

Toulouse Lyon 83-66
Bourges Basket Landes 52-68

 

 

Journée 13 Rencontres

20/12/2013

18h00

Angers Arras 91-81

20/12/2013

20h00
Mondeville
Hainaut Basket
53-63

21/12/2013

18h00

Lyon Charleville 75-57

21/12/2013 

20h00 

Basket Landes
Montpellier
66-79
Nice
Villeneuve d'Ascq 60-76
Tarbes
Toulouse
66-56
Nantes-Rezé
Bourges 60-79

 

 

Journée 14 Rencontres

10/01/2014

20h00

Basket Landes
Villeneuve d'Ascq 65-74
Lyon Arras 87-61

11/01/2014

20h00

Nice Montpellier 57-67
Nantes-Rezé Hainaut Basket 83-59
Mondeville Toulouse 53-63
Tarbes Charleville 79-75
Angers Bourges 55-76

 

 

Journée 15 Rencontres

18/01/2014

20h00

Toulouse Hainaut Basket 68-60
Montpellier Angers 87-59

19/01/2014

15h30

Villeneuve d'Ascq Mondeville 61-39
Basket Landes Nice 84-59
Bourges Lyon 64-57
Charleville Nantes-Rezé 79-67

19/01/2014

16h00

Arras Tarbes 59-63

 

 

Journée 16 Rencontres

01/02/2014

20h00

Lyon Montpellier 68-88
Nantes-Rezé Toulouse 74-63
Mondeville Charleville 68-59
Hainaut Basket Arras 86-79
Nice Bourges 47-80
Tarbes Villeneuve d'Ascq 74-79

02/02/2014

15h30

Angers Basket Landes 72-77

 

 

Journée 17 Rencontres

07/02/2014

20h00

Arras Mondeville 69-76

08/02/2014

20h00

Charleville Hainaut Basket 83-72
Bourges Toulouse 71-37
Nice Angers 55-74

09/02/2014

15h30

Basket Landes Lyon 89-66
Montpellier Tarbes 86-59
Villeneuve d'Ascq Nantes-Rezé 76-70

 

 

Journée 18 Rencontres

22/02/2014

20h00

Mondeville Montpellier 61-73
Hainaut Basket Basket Landes 68-71
Toulouse Charleville 61-59
Nantes-Rezé Arras 100-49
Angers Villeneuve d'Ascq 64-62

23/02/2014

15h30

Tarbes Bourges 47-62

23/02/2014

16h00

Lyon Nice 84-65

 

 

Journée 19 Rencontres

28/02/2014

20h00

Arras Toulouse 57-56

01/03/2014

20h00

Bourges Mondeville 96-48
Montpellier Hainaut Basket 89-64
Angers Lyon 77-95
Nice Tarbes 62-71
Basket Landes Nantes-Rezé 67-57

02/03/2014

15h30

Villeneuve Charleville 80-68

 

 

Journée 20 Rencontres

05/03/2014

20h00

Nantes-Rezé Montpellier 68-64 
Toulouse Basket Landes 62-75
Mondeville Nice 81-57
Tarbes Angers

44-60

Charleville Arras 69-58
Hainaut Basket Bourges 62-68

12/03/2014

20h00

Lyon Villeneuve d'Ascq 77-84

 

 

Journée 21 Rencontres

15/03/2014

20h00

Basket Landes Mondeville 77-43
Nice Hainaut Basket 70-60
Montpellier Toulouse 81-55
Villeneuve d'Ascq Arras 73-61
Lyon Tarbes 80-61
Angers Nantes-Rezé 64-70 

26/03/2014

20h00

Bourges Charleville 70-50

 

 

Journée 22 Rencontres

22/03/2014

20h00

Charleville Montpellier 77-73
Nantes-Rezé Nice 79-64
Mondeville Angers 65-95
Hainaut Basket Lyon 65-84
Arras Bourges 52-64

23/03/2014

15h30

Toulouse Villeneuve d'Ascq 67-65

26/03/2014

19h00

Tarbes Basket Landes 70-74 a. p.

 

 

Journée 23 Rencontres

29/03/2014

20h00

Lyon Mondeville 89-70
Nice Toulouse 54-65
Basket Landes Charleville 65-56
Montpellier Arras 78-68
Villeneuve d"Ascq Bourges 58-71
Tarbes Nantes-Rezé 67-73

30/03/2014

15h30

Angers Hainaut Basket 69-58

 

 

Journée 24 Rencontres

01/04/2014

20h00

Bourges Montpellier 63-45
Arras Basket Landes 42-68
Mondeville Tarbes 72-65

02/04/2014

20h00

Charleville Nice 79-55
Toulouse Angers 81-48
Nantes-Rezé Lyon 84-88
Hainaut Basket Villeneuve d'Ascq 66-75

 

 

Journée 25 Rencontres

04/04/2014

20h00

Basket Landes Bourges 83-76

05/04/2014

20h00

Nantes-Rezé Mondeville 57-50
Tarbes Hainaut Basket 80-82
Nice Arras 74-73

06/04/2014

15h30

Angers Charleville 65-71

06/04/2014

17h00

Lyon Toulouse 48-55

09/04/2014

20h30

Montpellier Villeneuve d'Ascq  

 

 

Journée 26 Rencontres

16/04/2014

20h00

Hainaut Basket Mondeville 81-78
Montpellier Basket Landes 75-78
Villeneuve d'Ascq Nice 67-42
Arras Angers 76-69
Charleville Lyon 63-88
Toulouse Tarbes 75-81
Bourges Nantes-Rezé 49-44

 

 

Demi-finales aller

du Challenge Round

Résultats

Rencontres Résultats

Demi-finales retour

du Challenge Round

22/04/2014

20h00

68-88
Toulouse
Lyon
76-72

24/04/2014

20h00

52-64
Charleville
Nantes-Rezé
72-62

 

 

Demi-finales aller

des playoffs

Résultats

Rencontres Résultats

Demi-finales retour

des playoffs

24/04/2014

19h00

58-59
Montpellier Basket Landes 55-71

30/04/2014

19h00

24/04/2014

20h45

50-62
Villeneuve d'Ascq Bourges 59-49

30/04/2014

20h45

 

 

Match d'appui

demi-finale

Rencontres Résultats

02/05/2014

20h30

Basket Landes
Montpellier 57-69

 

 

Finale 

Challenge round

Rencontres Résultats

29/04/2014

20h00

Nantes-Rezé Lyon 79-73

01/05/2014

18h00

Lyon Nantes-Rezé 76-72

03/05/2014

20h00

Lyon Nantes-Rezé   76-61

 

 

Finale aller

des playoffs

Rencontres Résultats

18/05/2014

17h00

Montpellier
Bourges 63-54

 

 

Finale retour

des playoffs

Rencontres Résultats

23/05/2014

19h15

Bourges
Montpellier
55-53

 

 

Match d'appui de la

finale des playoffs

Rencontres Résultats

25/05/2014

18h00

Bourges
Montpellier