NF2 Poule B

logo NF2 2012

 

 

Journée 1 :

21/09/2013

Rencontres

Journée 12 :

14/12/2013

42-70
Toulouse espoirs Gimont 59-50
62-78
Bordeaux Chalosse 70-53
87-53
La Couronne
Tarbes espoirs
57-66
56-45
Stade Montois
Tournefeuille
65-56
61-65
Basket Landes espoirs
Puilboreau
97-84
63-66
La Rochelle
Anglet
60-66

 

 

Journée 2 :

28/09/2013

Rencontres

Journée 13 :

04/01/2014

62-46
Chalosse
Toulouse espoirs
47-71
68-61
Tarbes espoirs
Bordeaux
70-57
55-70
Tournefeuille
La Couronne
67-51
53-85
Puilboreau
Stade Montois
78-67
84-52
Anglet
Basket Landes espoirs
59-78
55-58
Gimont
La Rochelle
51-66

 

 

Journée 3:

05/10/2013

Rencontres

Journée 14 :

11/01/2014

49-66
Toulouse espoirs
Tarbes espoirs
53-43
50-72
Bordeaux
Tournefeuille
81-76
87-62
La Couronne
Puilboreau
68-71
76-52
Stade Montois
Anglet
78-54
55-65 Basket Landes espoirs
Gimont
74-45
72-74
La Rochelle
Chalosse

80-66

 

 

Journée 4:

12/10/2013

Rencontres

Journée 15 :

18/01/2014 

81-55
Tournefeuille
Toulouse espoirs
57-60
65-75
Puilboreau
Bordeaux
84-58
84-73
Anglet
La Couronne
83-62
66-79
Gimont
Stade Montois
74-70
67-40
Chalosse
Basket Landes espoirs
58-69
58-49
Tarbes espoirs
La Rochelle

59-58

 

 

Journée 5 :

19/10/2013

Rencontres

Journée 16 :

01/02/2014 

60-72
Toulouse espoirs
Puilboreau
70-73
73-83
Bordeaux
Anglet
69-39
78-64
La Couronne
Gimont
60-68
68-53
Stade Montois
Chalosse
62-52
55-57
Basket Landes
Tarbes espoirs
63-60
59-52
La Rochelle
Tournefeuille
58-56

 

 

Journée 6 :

26/10/2013

Rencontres

Journée 17 :

08/02/2014

80-56
Anglet
Toulouse espoirs
49-70
69-52
Gimont
Bordeaux
76-74
66-55
Chalosse
La Couronne
88-68
40-63
Tarbes espoirs
Stade Montois
70-46
54-40
Tournefeuille
Basket Landes
58-55
54-71
Puilboreau
La Rochelle
86-65

 

 

Journée 7 :

02/11/2013

Rencontres

Journée 18 :

22/02/2014

58-40
La Rochelle
Toulouse
69-55
82-69
Basket Landes espoirs
Bordeaux
61-50
65-72
Stade Montois
La Couronne
53-56
75-56
Anglet
Gimont
73-69
73-50
Puilboreau
Chalosse
76-77
55-40
Tournefeuille
Tarbes espoirs
38-49

 

 

Journée 8 :

16/11/2013

Rencontres

Journée 19 :

01/03/2014

52-49
Toulouse espoirs
Basket Landes espoirs
69-43
54-63
Bordeaux
Stade Montois
56-43
86-69
La Couronne
La Rochelle
44-68
47-49
Gimont
Puilboreau
86-73
67-74
Chalosse
Tournefeuille
66-59
41-64
Tarbes espoirs
Anglet
61-36

 

 

Journée 9 :

23/11/2013

Rencontres

Journée 20 :

15/03/2014

55-38
Stade Montois
Toulouse espoirs
78-65
92-70
La Couronne
Bordeaux
53-66
67-49
La Rochelle
Basket Landes espoirs
47-62
58-66
Tournefeuille
Gimont
61-65
54-58
Tarbes espoirs
Chalosse
80-63
78-74
Anglet
Puilboreau
63-79

 

 

 

Journée 10 :

30/11/2013

Rencontres

Journée 21 :

22/03/2014

43-67
Toulouse espoirs
La Couronne
78-50
64-62
Bordeaux
La Rochelle
74-64
48-54
Basket Landes espoirs
Stade Montois
77-70
64-43
Gimont
Tarbes espoirs
61-66
70-76
Chalosse
Anglet
90-82
56-47
Puilboreau
Tournefeuille
72-61

 

 

 

Journée 11 :

07/12/2013

Rencontres

Journée 22 :

05/04/2013

65-47
Bordeaux
Toulouse espoirs
52-76
79-61
La Couronne
Basket Landes espoirs
57-75
67-63
Stade Montois
La Rochelle
54-57
58-48
Chalosse
Gimont
69-54
82-85
Tarbes espoirs
Puilboreau
53-55
66-81
Tournefeuille
Anglet
66-69