Ligue 2

logo Ligue 2-2012

 

 

Journée 1 :


Rencontres

Journée 14 :

18/01/2014

12/10/2013 83-68
Le Havre Graffenstaden 90-62
87-63
Reims Limoges 71-62
68-42
La Roche INSEP 73-70
57-72
Pays d'Aix Calais 78-65
57-64
Dunkerque Chartres 54-59
66-64
Pau Lacq Orthez Charnay 60-62
11/03/2014 52-53
Léon Trégor Perpignan 89-58

 

 

 

Journée 2 :


Rencontres

Journée 15 :

01/02/2014

19/10/2013 81-74
Graffenstaden Reims 86-65
73-66
Chartres Leon Tregor 69-60
90-47
Calais Dunkerque 57-66
49-62
INSEP Pays d'Aix 73-59
48-52 Charnay La Roche 84-56
58-63
Limoges Le Havre 78-72
25/01/2014 66-55
Perpignan Pau Lacq Orthez 73-60

 

 

Journée 3 :


Rencontres

Journée 16 :

08/02/2014

26/10/2013 72-75
Leon Tregor Limoges 82-65
67-63
Reims Le Havre 68-64
81-64
La Roche Graffenstaden 52-57
74-52
Pays d'Aix Charnay 45-53
80-56
Dunkerque INSEP 51-63
56-62
Pau Lacq Orthez Calais 70-62
15/02/2014 74-61
Perpignan Chartres 68-75

 

 

Journée 4 :


Rencontres

Journée 17 :

22/02/2014

02/11/2013 61-56
Graffenstaden Pays d'Aix 76-73
60-64
Le Havre La Roche 65-41
63-76
Chartres Pau Lacq Orthez 73-62
89-51
Calais Leon Tregor 47-79
71-65
Charnay Reims 78-86
55-70
Limoges Dunkerque 83-79
18/12/2013 59-49 Perpignan INSEP 53-82

 

 

Journée 5 :


Rencontres

Journée 18 :
01/03/2014

09/11/2013 74-44  Leon Tregor INSEP 46-77
  70-59 Chartres Charnay 64-71
71-52
La Roche Reims 68-63
59-38
Pays d'Aix Le Havre 65-62
61-73
Dunkerque Graffenstaden 81-51
77-69
Pau Lacq Orthez Limoges 68-66
03/05/2014
Perpignan Calais 61-71

 

 

 

Journée 6 :


Rencontres

Journée 16 :

08/03/2014

16/11/2013 93-72 Graffenstaden Leon Tregor 91-65
73-78
Limoges La Roche 87-75
73-66 Reims Pays d'Aix 80-68 a. p.
80-67
Calais Chartres 54-58
58-66
INSEP Pau Lacq Orthez 75-52
67-58
Charnay Dunkerque 64-72
04/03/2014 51-71
Le Havre
Perpignan 80-53

 

 

 

Journée 7 :


Rencontres Journée 20 : 

23/11/2013

72-56
Leon Tregor Charnay 68-61 15/03/2014
88-48
Chartres INSEP 61-59
90-62
Calais Limoges 65-80
49-60
Pays d'Aix La Roche 85-44
61-56
Dunkerque Reims 88-61
68-53
Pau Lacq Orthez Le Havre 79-88
15/03/2014 76-70
Perpignan Graffenstaden 68-81
16/04/2014

 

 

 

Journée 8 :


Rencontres

Journée 21 :

22/03/2014

30/11/2013 92-75
Graffenstaden Pau Lacq Orthez 83-61
61-49
Le Havre Chartres 61-44
71-81
Reims Leon Tregor 70-73
80-69
La Roche Dunkerque 97-69
46-66
INSEP Calais 87-43
70-53
Limoges Pays d'Aix 60-68
18/03/2014 46-54
Charnay Perpignan 66-57

 

 

 

Journée 9 :


Rencontres

Journée 22 :

29/03/2014

07/12/2013 87-61
Leon Tregor Le Havre 68-60
64-56
Chartres Graffenstaden 68-67
69-55
Calais Charnay 77-84
63-73
INSEP Limoges 69-53
43-48
Dunkerque Pays d'Aix 72-45
80-62
Pau Lacq Orthez La Roche 80-48
04/04/2014 68-51 Perpignan Reims 57-52

 

 

 

Journée 10 :


Rencontres Journée 23 :
14/12/2013   67-71 Graffenstaden Calais 84-68 05/04/2014
76-66
Le Havre Dunkerque 68-74
67-57
La Roche Leon Tregor 71-74
70-33
Charnay INSEP 39-54
75-57
Limoges Chartres 70-48
72-73 Reims Pau Lacq Orthez 69-79
06/04/2014
18/03/2014 57-59
Pays d'Aix Perpignan 51-43

 

 

 

Journée 11 :

 

Rencontres

Journée 24 :

12/04/2014

21/12/2013 75-54  Leon Tregor Pays d'Aix 61-50
62-63
Chartres Reims 58-65
98-71 Calais Le Havre 42-84
58-75
INSEP Graffenstaden 63-53
59-66
Charnay Limoges 76-71
89-66
Pau Lacq Orthez Dunkerque 68-69
21/01/2014 62-53
Perpignan La Roche 59-53

 

 

 

Journée 12 :

 

Rencontres

Journée 25 :

19/04/2014

13/11/2013 58-57 Le Havre INSEP 80-82
18/12/2013 65-71 Pays d'Aix Pau Lacq Orthez 68-61
04/01/2014 76-50
Graffenstaden Charnay 76-57
81-58
La Roche Chartres 65-70
84-86
Dunkerque Leon Tregor 65-50
08/01/2014   60-75
Reims
Calais  76-63
79-72
Limoges Perpignan

 

 

Journée 13 :

11/01/2014

Rencontres

Journée 25 :

26/04/2014

74-70
Leon Tregor Pau Lacq Orthez 74-56
57-60
Perpignan Dunkerque 67-65
56-53
Chartres Pays d'Aix 65-64
72-58
Calais La Roche 75-86
39-94
INSEP Reims 85-58
84-56
Charnay Le Havre 43-88
64-58
Limoges Graffenstaden 69-54

 

Demi-finales

17/05/2014 Perpignan La Roche 55-53
  Calais Pau Lacq Orthez 69-66

 

Match pour la 3ème place

18/05/2014 La Roche Pau Lacq Orthez 67-79

 

Finale

18/05/2014 Calais Perpignan 56-76